Коды студентов по образовательной программе

Юриспруденция заочная форма (2 поток)

Акопян Роза Грачиковна100101501
Алпспаев Султан Асылбекович100104745
Бабенко Сергей Евгеньевич100104831
Барлебен Павел Сергеевич100104765
Безукладов Илья Владиславович100104489
Ботько Татьяна Юрьевна100103711
Братухина Анастасия Николаевна100101815
Буслова Людмила Евгеньевна100103401
Варавва Екатерина Вячеславовна100101599
Веретенников Станислав Сергеевич100104764
Воропаева Нина Николаевна100101776
Галуза Елена Валерьевна100103747
Гудкова Дарья Александровна100103560
Диль Елена Александровна100103729
Додонов Евгений Андреевич100103654
Егоян Карен Грачьевич100104851
Ефремов Максим Николаевич100104857
Жакина Баян Гарафовна100104907
Жангужинова Жанар Нурмухамедовна100103699
Жубия Аурика Викторовна100103601
Жуков Сергей Владимирович100103746
Загородний Богдан Васильевич100104294
Игисенов Ильдар Рашидович100104755
Ирхина Наталья Валерьевна100104900
Калиниченко Анастасия Витальевна (Супрович)100100866
Каменский Илья Геннадьевич100103666
Капустин Василий Юрьевич100104619
Каталкина Анна Владимировна100104881
Крюков Алексей Витальевич100103658
Купянская Татьяна Григорьевна100104870
Курозин Антон Николаевич100101831
Ламанов Иван Сергеевич100101704
Лантух Дмитрий Валериевич100104321
Ларионова Александра Сергеевна(Строгина)100103007
Лебедева Инна Михайловна100103387
Лукашевич Юлия Алексеевна100101523
Лютикова Ирина Юрьевна100103516
Мальцева Ольга Романовна100103713
Медведев Сергей Викторович100104792
Мироненко Светлана Анатольевна100104825
Митакович Максим Павлович100104832
Михайлов Антон Павлович100103705
Михеева Оксана Александровна100101543
Нагибин Иван Владимирович100104933
Ниязова Карина Владимировна100104798
Обертынская Инна Владимировна100104761
Ожерельев Игорь Евгеньевич100103471
Панченко Карина Дмитриевна100104564
Пушкарёва Альбина Константиновна100103605
Пятницкая Ольга Владимировна100103693
Семыкин Максим Николаевич100103717
Сивкова Екатерина Владимировна100103543
Снарский Кирилл Витальевич100104850
Соловьева Марина Васильевна100104769
Степико Любовь Владимировна100101742
Субач Никита Евгеньевич100103723
Ткаля Наталья Игоревна100101741
Тхор Юлия Владимировна100101792
Филонова Любовь Владимировна100100920
Чичерина Ольга Сергеевна100103573
Шлыкова Екатерина Марселевна100101531
Шонтыбаева Зарина Ахметовна100101548
Шпак Татьяна Витальевна100104782
Эрке Лариса Борисовна100103529